ALSO LISTED ON:

(with tracklist)

REGULAR PROGRAM

5 am to 10 am

GOOD VIBES

Every morning: GOOD VIBES

From Verka Serduchka to Nadav Guedj, from Loreen over Guy Sebastian to Electric Fields, Eleni Foureira, Francesco Gabbani, Amir, Hadise and many more: wake up with GOOD VIBES only!

10 pm to 2 am  (except fridays & saturdays)

CALM DOWN

Every night from sunday to thursday: CALM DOWN

From Duncan Laurence to Patricia Kaas, from Salvador Sobral over Dami Im to Michael Schulte, Yohanna, The Common Limmets, Polina Gagarina  and many more: CALM DOWN to sleep!

3 pm to 4 pm  (except sundays)

TOP 20

Every day (except Sundays): your weekly TOP 20

You can send a heart every time you hear a song you like via the player above (on smartphones you can tab the left side of the cover!)! The best rated songs will be ranked for our weekly Top 20!

7 PM TO 8 PM 

Family:NEWS!

Daily: FAMILY:NEWS!

Hear the latest and best new Songs from our big Eurovision-family and participants of the national finals! No matter where they are come from – if it’s good, it’ll be on air!

3 PM TO 5 AM  (only SunDAYS)

CELEBRATE CLASSICS

Every sunday: CELEBRATE CLASSICS

From Brotherhood of Men to Baccara, from ABBA over France Gall to Gigliola Cinquetti, Céline Dion, Domenico Modugno, Katja Ebstein, Ilanit and many more: we CELEBRATE THE CLASSICS!

10 PM TO 12 PM  (ONLY FRIDAYS & SATURDAYS)

Partystarter:Mix

Fridays & Saturdays: PARTYSTARTER:MIX

From Loreen to Eric Saade, from Cascada over Imri to Jamala, Netta, Tamta, Poli Genova, KEiiNO, Pápai Joci and many more: get sweat, dance and party with our special DJ Sets!

EVERYTIME INBETWEEN 

ALL THE BEST

Everytime inbetween: ALL THE BEST!

From Mahmood to Madame Monsieur, from Lena over Margaret Berger to Måns Zelmerlöw, Sertab Erener and many more: Everytime ALL THE BEST – mostly of the last 20 years of Eurovision!

SPECIAL in June

4 PM TO 5 AM  (Except SunDAYS)

OGAE SECOND CHANCE CONTEST

Up till end of july: Hear all the chosen songs for the OGAE SECOND CHANCE CONTEST 2020

The fanclubs has chosen their favorites, that didn’t win their national finals. The voting of the OGAE Second Chance Contest 2020 has started, but who will be this years winner?